Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Lig
Gün Saat
Ev Sahibi
1
0
2
Deplasman
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Sal, 20:00
Karabağ
1.92
1.43
3.45
3.95
4.80
8.05
Sheriff Tiraspo
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Sal, 20:00
Slavia Prague
1.62
1.43
3.55
4.05
5.60
7.65
Bate Borisov
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Sal, 20:30
Steaua Bükreş
2.32
2.13
3.15
3.15
3.05
3.45
Viktoria Plzeň
 İskoçya-Lig Kupası
Sal, 21:45
Stranraer
4.75
5.65
4.00
4.10
1.53
1.44
Livingston
 İskoçya-Lig Kupası
Sal, 21:45
Airdrieonians
4.70
6.55
3.95
4.55
1.54
1.35
Partick Thistle
 İskoçya-Lig Kupası
Sal, 21:45
Dumbarton
1.57
1.48
3.95
4.20
4.45
4.95
Annan
 İskoçya-Lig Kupası
Sal, 21:45
Albion Rovers
4.90
5.45
3.95
4.15
1.52
1.45
Hamilton
 İskoçya-Lig Kupası
Sal, 22:00
Buckie Thistle
4.45
5.05
3.95
4.10
1.57
1.49
Raith Rovers
 İzlanda-İzlanda Premier Ligi
Sal, 22:15
Vikingur Olafsv
5.75
5.25
3.65
3.65
1.53
1.57
Valur
 Brezilya-Serie B
Çar, 01:15
Abc Natal
2.37
2.01
3.15
3.15
2.85
3.65
Brasil de Pelot
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 19:30
Dinamo Kiev
1.71
1.51
3.55
4.15
4.65
5.70
Young Boys
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 19:45
Salzburg
1.65
1.66
4.30
3.75
5.60
4.75
Rijeka
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 20:00
Hapoel Beer She
2.30
2.12
3.35
3.20
3.50
3.35
Ludogorets
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 21:00
Viitorul
2.50
2.60
3.25
3.05
3.15
2.70
Apoel
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 21:45
Nice
2.04
2.32
3.30
3.20
3.45
3.00
Ajax
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 21:45
Celtic
1.47
1.41
4.40
4.50
5.90
6.85
Rosenborg
 Şampiyonlar Ligi
Çar, 22:00
Club Brugge
1.84
1.84
3.45
3.50
4.10
4.00
İstanbul Başa
 Amerika-MLS
Per, 02:38
Philadelphia
1.89
2.45
3.85
3.40
3.55
2.70
Columbus
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 19:30
Olimpik Donetsk
4.15
5.75
3.40
3.55
1.92
1.58
Paok
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 20:00
Sturm Graz
2.95
2.85
3.25
3.25
2.25
2.32
Fenerbahçe
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 20:30
Astra Giurgiu
1.56
2.25
3.90
3.15
5.25
3.05
Oleksandria
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 20:30
Dinamo Bükreş
4.20
5.80
3.45
3.75
1.89
1.54
Athletic Bilbao
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 21:00
Brøndby
1.95
1.82
3.30
3.50
3.65
3.90
Hajduk
 Avrupa Ligi
Per, 22:05
Austria Wien
1.85
1.51
3.50
4.00
4.35
5.65
Ael Limassol
 Fransa-Ligue 2
Cum, 01:00
Bastia
2.09
2.12
3.05
3.05
3.55
3.45
Clermont
 Çek-1. Ligi
Cum, 19:00
Brno
2.26
2.25
3.10
3.15
3.10
3.05
Banik Ostrava
 Polonya-Ekstraklasa
Cum, 19:00
Termalica BB Ni
2.65
2.65
3.15
3.15
2.60
2.55
Zaglebie
 Avusturya-Erste Ligi
Cum, 19:30
Wiener Neustadt
2.60
2.55
3.20
3.20
2.55
2.55
Blau-weiss Linz
 Avusturya-Erste Ligi
Cum, 19:30
Liefering
1.60
1.59
3.80
4.15
4.95
4.60
Wattens
 Avusturya-Erste Ligi
Cum, 19:30
FC Wacker Innsb
1.68
1.57
3.50
4.00
4.85
5.00
Kapfenberger SV
 Avusturya-Erste Ligi
Cum, 19:30
TSV Hartberg
1.76
1.55
3.50
3.95
4.25
5.30
FAC Team fur Wi
 Almanya-Bundesliga 3
Cum, 20:00
Osnabruck
2.19
2.32
3.20
3.15
3.00
2.80
SV Wehen Wiesba
 Almanya-Bundesliga 3
Cum, 20:00
SpVgg Unterhach
2.85
2.70
3.10
3.15
2.33
2.40
Karlsruher SC
 Fransa-Ligue 2
Cum, 21:00
Nimes
2.05
2.04
3.10
3.15
3.60
3.55
Reims
 Fransa-Ligue 2
Cum, 21:00
Valenciennes
2.30
2.35
2.95
2.95
3.15
3.05
Gfco Ajaccio
 Fransa-Ligue 2
Cum, 21:00
Brest
1.83
1.87
3.20
3.20
4.35
4.15
Chateauroux
 Fransa-Ligue 2
Cum, 21:00
Sochaux
1.91
1.95
3.20
3.20
3.95
3.80
Bourg-Peronnas
 Hırvatistan-1. Lig
Cum, 21:00
Lokomotiva
1.75
1.80
3.50
3.50
4.35
4.05
NK Rudes
 Avusturya-Erste Ligi
Cum, 21:30
SC Austria Lust
2.38
2.23
3.25
3.30
2.75
2.95
Ried
 İrlanda-Airtricity Premier Ligi
Cum, 21:45
Drogheda
3.60
4.25
3.35
3.50
1.95
1.76
St. Patricks At
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Şampiyonlar Ligi -
Sal, 19:00
Karabağ
1.92
1.43
3.45
3.95
4.80
8.05
Sheriff Tir
Şampiyonlar Ligi -
Sal, 19:00
Slavia Prag
1.62
1.43
3.55
4.05
5.60
7.65
Bate Boriso
Şampiyonlar Ligi -
Sal, 19:30
Steaua Bük
2.32
2.13
3.15
3.15
3.05
3.45
Viktoria Pl
İskoçya - Lig Kupası
Sal, 20:45
Stranraer
4.75
5.65
4.00
4.10
1.53
1.44
Livingston
Qarabag FK - Sheriff Tiraspol
1
Slavia Prague - BATE Borisov
1
Vardar Skopje - FC Copenhagen
2
Philadelphia - Columbus
2
AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
2
Brondby - Hajduk Split
1
NK Maribor - Hafnarfjordur
1
FK Krasnodar - Lyngby
1
AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
1
AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
X
463
Sivasspor - Adanaspor
1
468
Karaba - Sheriff Tiraspol
1
470
Genlerbirlii - Real Sociedad
2
464
Atiker Konyaspor - Rb Leipzig
2
473
Beikta - Valladolid
1
469
Slavia Prague - Bate Borisov
ÜST
474
Vardar - Kopenhag
2
469
Slavia Prague - Bate Borisov
1
486
Falkirk - Forfar
ÜST
474
Vardar - Kopenhag
ÜST

İddaa Tahmin Platformu