28 Haziran, Çarşamba
İddaa Oranları
Yurtdışı Oranları
Kod
Saat
Lig
Karşılaşma
1
0
2
ÜST
ALT
1
0
2
ÜST
ALT
420
01:30
BRE2 title=
Figueirense - Londrina Pr
1.80
3.00
3.20
1.85
1.50
2.06
3.15
3.50
2.19
1.62
443
19:45
ŞMP title=
Linfield - La Fiorita
1.05
6.00
11.00
1.15
3.00
1.06
8.75
18.00
0.00
0.00
29 Haziran, Perşembe
İddaa Oranları
Yurtdışı Oranları
Kod
Saat
Lig
Karşılaşma
1
0
2
ÜST
ALT
1
0
2
ÜST
ALT
464
16:00
UAL title=
Partizan Tirana - Botev Plovdiv
1.90
3.00
2.90
-
-
1.96
3.05
3.55
2.34
1.54
466
16:00
UAL title=
Ventspils - Valur
2.20
2.90
2.50
-
-
2.15
3.10
3.00
2.12
1.66
465
16:00
UAL title=
Pyunik Erewan - Slovan Bratislava
4.00
3.20
1.55
-
-
4.80
3.50
1.62
2.25
1.59
472
17:00
UAL title=
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Suduva
1.25
4.00
7.00
-
-
1.25
4.80
9.70
1.83
1.90
473
17:00
UAL title=
Skendija - Dacia Chisinau
1.60
3.30
3.60
-
-
1.77
3.30
4.00
2.06
1.70
480
17:00
UAL title=
Chikhura Sachkhere - Altach
3.10
3.10
1.80
-
-
3.60
3.20
1.92
2.19
1.62
481
18:00
UAL title=
Haugesund - Coleraine
1.05
6.25
12.50
-
-
1.08
7.60
19.50
0.00
0.00
485
18:00
UAL title=
Ue Santa Coloma - Osijek
12.50
6.25
1.05
-
-
28.00
8.90
1.04
0.00
0.00
490
19:00
UAL title=
Bala Town - Vaduz
8.00
4.30
1.20
-
-
9.30
5.25
1.23
1.57
2.29
494
19:00
UAL title=
Midtjylland - Derry City
1.10
5.50
10.00
-
-
1.14
6.30
12.50
0.00
0.00
501
19:30
UAL title=
Kızıl Yıldız - Floriana
1.65
4.00
2.90
-
-
1.08
7.20
22.00
0.00
0.00
500
19:30
UAL title=
Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar
1.70
3.20
3.30
-
-
1.91
3.15
3.60
2.11
1.67
502
19:30
UAL title=
Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy
2.60
3.20
2.00
-
-
2.50
2.95
2.55
2.14
1.65
507
19:45
UAL title=
St Johnstone - Trakai
1.30
3.75
6.25
-
-
1.40
4.30
5.95
1.69
2.07
514
20:15
UAL title=
Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers
1.90
3.20
2.80
-
-
2.02
3.15
3.25
1.85
1.87
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Brezilya - Serie B
Çar, 02:30
Figueirense
1.93
2.06
3.25
3.15
3.80
3.50
Londrina Pr
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 16:00
Irtysh Pavl
1.59
1.38
3.45
4.25
5.05
6.60
Dunav Ruse
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 17:00
Pyunik Erew
4.50
4.80
3.30
3.50
1.69
1.62
Slovan Brat
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 18:00
Shakhtyor S
1.45
1.25
3.90
4.80
5.95
9.70
Suduva
Talleres - San Lorenzo
2
Rangers - Progres Niedercorn
1
Independiente - Lanus
1
Crusaders - FK Liepaja
1
Domzale - Flora Tallinn
1
Talleres - San Lorenzo
X
Crusaders - FK Liepaja
2
Shkendija - Dacia Chisinau
1
Real Salt Lake - Orlando City
2
Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ
ALT
414
Estudiantes Lp - Quilmes
ÜST
471
Dinamo Batumi - Jagellonia
2
415
Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
ÜST
508
St Josephs - Ae Limassol
2
417
Independiente - Lanus
1
419
Dallas - Colorado
ÜST
475
Lyngby - Bangor City
1
420
Figueirense - Londrina Pr
1
415
Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz
1
417
Independiente - Lanus
ÜST
İddaa Tahmin Platformu